New Products
Discover an exciting range of fresh additions to The Sink Warehouse's inventory, set to transform your kitchen, bathroom and laundry spaces. From sleek and modern designs to timeless classics, our upcoming collection is guaranteed to make customers excited. Explore the latest trends, innovative features, and premium quality products that will transform your space into a stylish haven. Shop now and experience the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics at The Sink Warehouse.
-
On Sale
Trevor
Now: $1,596.00Was: $1,995.00Trevor – Freestanding Bath 1500mm Elevate your bathroom with the refined elegance of the Trevor Freestanding Bath 1500mm. Featuring smooth contours and a beautifully balanced silhouette, this...SWTREVOR1500Now: $1,596.00Was: $1,995.00 -
On Sale
Mina
Now: $1,492.00Was: $1,865.00MINA Acrylic Freestanding Bath 1700mm Indulge in everyday luxury with the MINA Acrylic Freestanding Bath 1700mm, designed to bring comfort, elegance, and modern style into your bathroom. With its...SWMINA1700Now: $1,492.00Was: $1,865.00 -
On Sale
Cos
Now: $796.00Was: $995.00Add a soft, contemporary statement to your bathroom with the COS LED Mirror 1200mm. Featuring an elegant irregular silhouette, this smart mirror blends modern design with everyday functionality,...VMLEDCOS1200Now: $796.00Was: $995.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $740.00Was: $925.00Sebastian – Multifunctional Shower Column Set (Gun Metal Finish) Transform your daily shower into a moment of pure comfort with the Sebastian Multifunctional Shower Column Set in Gun Metal. Featuring...HSACOLSEBGMNow: $740.00Was: $925.00 -
On Sale
Trevor
Now: $1,676.00Was: $2,095.00Trevor – Freestanding Bath 1700mm Elevate your bathroom with the refined elegance of the Trevor Freestanding Bath 1700mm. Featuring smooth contours and a beautifully balanced silhouette, this...SWTREVOR1700Now: $1,676.00Was: $2,095.00 -
On Sale
Terrence
Now: $1,792.00Was: $2,240.00Terrence – Corner Freestanding Bath 1700mm (Left or Right Hand) Create a luxurious bathing experience with the Terrence Corner Freestanding Bath 1700mm, where elegant design meets everyday...SWTERR1700L/RNow: $1,792.00Was: $2,240.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $796.00Was: $995.00Sebastian – Multifunctional Shower Column Set (Copper Finish) Transform your daily shower into a moment of pure comfort with the Sebastian Multifunctional Shower Column Set in Copper. Featuring a...HSACOLSEBCONow: $796.00Was: $995.00 -
On Sale
Now: $320.00Was: $400.00 -
On Sale
R&T
Now: $596.00Was: $745.00The R&T In-Wall Cistern for Wall Hung Toilet Pan is a reliable, space-saving solution designed to deliver a sleek, modern bathroom finish. Concealed neatly within the wall, this in-wall cistern...WCVERVEINWHNow: $596.00Was: $745.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $424.00Was: $530.00Rhino Rimless Floor Mounted Toilet Pan Bring modern simplicity and everyday performance to your bathroom with the Rhino Rimless Floor Mounted Toilet Pan. Designed with clean lines and a refined...WCRHINOBINow: $424.00Was: $530.00 -
On Sale
Verve
Now: $300.00Was: $375.00Rio Frameless Return Panel 900 x 2100mm Complete your shower enclosure with the Rio Frameless Return Panel 900 x 2100mm, designed to provide superior splash protection while maintaining a sleek,...SWFRRIORP900210Now: $300.00Was: $375.00 -
On Sale
Pencil-Edge
Now: $72.00Was: $90.00Our Pencil-Edge Mirror range showcases a stunningly simple design that delivers everyday practicality with a refined, modern finish. With its clean lines and minimalist profile, this contemporary...VM4560PNow: $72.00Was: $90.00 -
On Sale
Pencil-Edge
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Our Pencil-Edge Mirror range showcases a stunningly simple design that delivers everyday practicality with a refined, modern finish. With its clean lines and minimalist profile, this contemporary...VM600PNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Pencil-Edge
Now: $116.00Was: $145.00Our Pencil-Edge Mirror range showcases a stunningly simple design that delivers everyday practicality with a refined, modern finish. With its clean lines and minimalist profile, this contemporary...VM750PNow: $116.00Was: $145.00 -
On Sale
Pencil-Edge
Now: $144.00Was: $180.00Our Pencil-Edge Mirror range showcases a stunningly simple design that delivers everyday practicality with a refined, modern finish. With its clean lines and minimalist profile, this contemporary...VM900PNow: $144.00Was: $180.00 -
On Sale
Pencil-Edge
Now: $152.00Was: $190.00Our Pencil-Edge Mirror range showcases a stunningly simple design that delivers everyday practicality with a refined, modern finish. With its clean lines and minimalist profile, this contemporary...VM1000PNow: $152.00Was: $190.00 -
On Sale
Pencil-Edge
Now: $168.00Was: $210.00Our Pencil-Edge Mirror range showcases a stunningly simple design that delivers everyday practicality with a refined, modern finish. With its clean lines and minimalist profile, this contemporary...VM1200PNow: $168.00Was: $210.00 -
On Sale
Ruby
Now: $260.00Was: $325.00The Ruby is a modern, round, gun metal, stainless steel showerhead Shower head diameter: 250mm Durable stainless steel design and construction completed by a PVD gun metal finish  WELS...HSARUBY250GMNow: $260.00Was: $325.00 -
On Sale
Paris
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00Paris – Rimless & Whirlpool Hygienic Glaze Wall Hung Pan Transform your bathroom into a refined, peaceful retreat with the Paris Rimless & Whirlpool Hygienic Glaze Wall Hung Pan. Designed for modern...WCPARISWHNow: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
Roma
$920.00The Roma Fluted Vanity Floor-Mount 600 mm is a refined blend of timeless craftsmanship and modern functionality. Designed to sit directly on the floor, it delivers a grounded, luxurious presence that...VROMAFM600WH$920.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00Upgrade your bathroom with the SEBASTIAN Wall Hung Toilet Pan, designed to make everyday living easier, cleaner, and more stylish. Its modern wall-hung design creates a spacious, uncluttered feel...WCSEBASTIANWHNow: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Eucalyptus
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Elegant, generous and beautifully sculpted, the EUCALYPTUS Concrete Basin is designed to make a calm yet confident statement in your bathroom. Its large, softly curved form creates a sense of...BAQEUCALYPTUSNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On SalePRE-ORDER ETA SEPTEMBER
Magnolia
Now: $316.00Was: $395.00Soft, elegant and beautifully balanced, the MAGNOLIA Concrete Basin is designed for bathrooms that feel calm, refined and timeless. Its smooth round form and crisp white concrete finish create a...BAQMAGNOLIANow: $316.00Was: $395.00 -
On Sale
Orchid
Now: $340.00Was: $425.00Clean, bold and effortlessly modern, the ORCHID Concrete Basin is designed for bathrooms that value strong lines and refined simplicity. Its rectangular shape brings a contemporary edge to your...BAQORCHIDNow: $340.00Was: $425.00 -
On Sale
Banksia
Now: $340.00Was: $425.00Warm, sculptural and full of character, the BANKSIA Concrete Basin is designed to bring depth and personality to your bathroom. The rich terracotta tone instantly adds warmth, while the fluted...BAQBANKSIANow: $340.00Was: $425.00 -
On Sale
Jacaranda
Now: $340.00Was: $425.00If you’re looking to create a bathroom that feels considered, modern and a little different, the JACARANDA Concrete Basin is designed for you. Its smooth round shape and soft light grey finish bring...BAQJACARANDANow: $340.00Was: $425.00 -
On Sale
Para
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00GLOSS WHITE PARA2 Round Ceramic Basin 460 × 370mm Looking for a basin that’s both beautiful and built to last? The PARA2 Round Bench Basin delivers the perfect balance of style and practicality. Its...BAQPARA2GWNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Para
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00PARA1 Round Ceramic Basin 370 x 370mm – Gloss White The PARA1 Round Ceramic Basin is the perfect choice if you’re looking to add a modern, stylish touch to your bathroom. Its smooth, round shape and...BAQPARA1GWNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Boston
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00The Boston Gooseneck Shower Arm is a luxurious and functional shower piece designed to pair seamlessly with our extensive range of showerheads. Crafted from solid brass and finished in a striking Gun...HSAABOSTONGMNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Boston
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00The Boston Gooseneck Shower Arm is a luxurious and functional shower piece designed to pair effortlessly with our wide range of showerheads. Crafted from solid brass and finished in a refined Brushed...HSAABOSTONBNNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Boston
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00The Boston Gooseneck Shower Arm is a luxurious and functional shower piece designed to pair seamlessly with our extensive range of showerheads. Crafted from solid brass and finished in an elegant...HSAABOSTONBGNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Boston
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00The Boston Gooseneck Shower Arm is a luxurious and functional shower piece designed to pair perfectly with our extensive range of showerheads. Crafted from solid brass and finished in a sleek Matte...HSAABOSTONBNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Blanco
Now: $54.00Was: $60.00Blanco Worktop Organiser Soap Dispenser Keep your kitchen sink area neat, organised and ready for everyday use with the Blanco Worktop Organiser Soap Dispenser. Designed to keep frequently used...BLWORKTOPSDNow: $54.00Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $288.00Was: $360.00Rhino – Matte Black Basin Mixer Introduce bold, contemporary style to your bathroom with the Rhino Basin Mixer in Matte Black. Its sleek, modern finish adds a sophisticated edge to any vanity,...TAQRHIBMMBNow: $288.00Was: $360.00 -
$857.00Care – Shower Set 900mm Rail This shower set combines a 900mm vertical rail with an integrated horizontal support bar, offering enhanced stability and flexibility for users in both standard and...BACARESSBBR$857.00 -
$813.00Care – Shower Set 900mm Rail This shower set combines a 900mm vertical rail with an integrated horizontal support bar, offering enhanced stability and flexibility for users in both standard and...BACARESSGM$813.00 -
$813.00Care – Shower Set 900mm Rail This shower set combines a 900mm vertical rail with an integrated horizontal support bar, offering enhanced stability and flexibility for users in both standard and...BACARESSBG$813.00 -
$770.00Care – Shower Set 900mm Rail This shower set combines a 900mm vertical rail with an integrated horizontal support bar, offering enhanced stability and flexibility for users in both standard and...BACARESSBN$770.00 -
$770.00Care – Shower Set 900mm Rail This shower set combines a 900mm vertical rail with an integrated horizontal support bar, offering enhanced stability and flexibility for users in both standard and...BACARESSMB$770.00 -
$654.00Care – Shower Set 700mm Rail This shower set combines a 700mm vertical rail with an integrated horizontal support bar, offering enhanced stability and flexibility for users in both standard and...BACARESS900CH$654.00