New Products
Discover an exciting range of fresh additions to The Sink Warehouse's inventory, set to transform your kitchen, bathroom and laundry spaces. From sleek and modern designs to timeless classics, our upcoming collection is guaranteed to make customers excited. Explore the latest trends, innovative features, and premium quality products that will transform your space into a stylish haven. Shop now and experience the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics at The Sink Warehouse.
-
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Gun Metal Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Sleek, Contemporary & Striking Elevate your bathroom with this modern gun metal wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins and baths. Its deep, moody finish and...TAQRHIWBMGMNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Copper Finish Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Warm, Modern & Effortlessly Stylish Enhance your bathroom with a beautifully refined copper wall-mounted mixer designed for both basins and baths. Its elevated,...TAQRHIWBMCONow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Brushed Gold Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Luxurious, Modern & Refined Add a touch of luxury to your bathroom with this elegant brushed gold wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins and baths. Its...TAQRHIWBMBGNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $364.00Was: $455.00Matte Black Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Bold, Modern & Minimalist Transform your bathroom with a striking matte black wall-mounted mixer designed for both basins and baths. Its elevated, clutter-free...TAQRHIWBMBNow: $364.00Was: $455.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00Sebastian 250 mm Round Brass Shower Rose – Brushed Gold Finish Elevate your shower experience with the Sebastian 250 mm Round Shower Rose. Crafted from premium brass and finished in a luxurious...HSASEBBGNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $180.00Was: $225.00Sebastian 250 mm Round Brass Shower Rose – Chrome Finish Elevate your shower experience with the Sebastian 250 mm Round Shower Rose. Crafted from premium brass and finished in a stunning chrome,...HSASEBCNow: $180.00Was: $225.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
ONDA
Now: $347.50Was: $695.00ONDA Series 1000 × 1050 mm Square LED Mirror – Matte Black Frame Elevate your bathroom with the refined sophistication of the ONDA Series Square LED Mirror. Designed with crisp architectural lines...VMLEDONDA1000BLNow: $347.50Was: $695.00 -
On SaleSolid Surface BasinFluted DesignBRAND NEW!!
Beyond
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00BEYOND Solid Surface White Fluted Above-Counter Basin Looking to elevate your bathroom with a luxurious, designer touch? The Beyond Solid Surface Basin is crafted for those who appreciate refined...BAQBEYOND2SSNow: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On Sale
Jade
Now: $180.00Was: $225.00The Jade Shower Arm is a luxurious, simple and functional shower piece that works with our great range of shower heads. Its solid brass construction with an matte black finish combines incredible...HSAAJADGNBNow: $180.00Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Jade
Now: $180.00Was: $225.00The Jade Shower Arm is a luxurious, simple and functional shower piece that works with our great range of shower heads. Its solid brass construction with Brushed Gold finish combines incredible looks...HSAAJADGNBGNow: $180.00Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Jade
Now: $180.00Was: $225.00The Jade Shower Arm is a luxurious, simple and functional shower piece that works with our great range of shower heads. Its solid brass construction with Brushed Nickel finish combines incredible...HSAAJADGNBNNow: $180.00Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Jade
Now: $180.00Was: $225.00The Jade Shower Arm is a luxurious, simple and functional shower piece that works with our great range of shower heads. Its solid brass construction with Gun Metal finish combines incredible looks...HSAAJADGNGMNow: $180.00Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Scribe
Now: $88.00Was: $110.00Achieve a seamless, built-in look with our Scribe Kit, designed exclusively for The Sink Warehouse’s Willow Mirror Cabinet range. Compatible with all Willow Mirror Cabinet sizes, these precision-cut...VSCRIBE80/800OAKNow: $88.00Was: $110.00 -
On Sale
Scribe
Now: $72.00Was: $90.00Achieve a seamless, built-in look with our Scribe Kit, designed exclusively for The Sink Warehouse’s Willow vanity range. These precision-cut panels fill small wall gaps and help you achieve a true...VSCRIBE520OAKNow: $72.00Was: $90.00 -
On Sale
Blanco
Now: $239.20Was: $299.00A practical, high–quality accessory designed to enhance the functionality of your Blanco Metra 150 sink. This stainless steel colander sits securely within the bowl, providing a convenient space for...BLMETRASB150Now: $239.20Was: $299.00 -
Roma
$1,668.00The Roma Fluted Vanity Floor-Mount 1500 mm Double Bowl is a refined blend of timeless craftsmanship and modern functionality. Designed to sit directly on the floor, it offers a grounded, luxurious...VROMAFM1500DWH$1,668.00 -
Roma
$1,668.00The Roma Fluted Vanity Floor-Mount 1500 mm Single Bowl is a refined blend of timeless craftsmanship and modern functionality. Designed to sit directly on the floor, it offers a grounded, luxurious...VROMAFM1500SWH$1,668.00 -
Roma
$1,535.00The Roma Fluted Vanity Floor-Mount 900 mm is a refined blend of timeless craftsmanship and modern functionality. Designed to sit directly on the floor, it offers a grounded, luxurious look that...VROMAFM900WH$1,535.00 -
Roma
$1,052.00The Roma Fluted Vanity Floor-Mount 750 mm is a refined blend of timeless craftsmanship and modern functionality. Designed to sit directly on the floor, it offers a grounded, luxurious look that...VROMAFM750WH$1,052.00 -
Linea
$596.00Make a modern statement with the Linea 1200 Vanity — the perfect blend of generous sizing and minimalist design. With its sleek, floating silhouette and premium oak finish, the Linea 1200 brings a...VLINEA1200$596.00 -
$516.00 -
Linea
$436.00Make a modern statement with the Linea 750 Vanity — the perfect blend of style and functionality from our new Linea Range. With its sleek, floating silhouette and premium oak finish, the Linea 750...VLINEA750$436.00 -
Linea
$396.00Make a modern statement with the Linea 600 Vanity — the compact yet striking piece from our new Linea Range. With its sleek, floating silhouette and premium oak finish, the Linea 600 brings...VLINEA600$396.00 -
On Sale
Scribe
Now: $72.00Was: $90.00Achieve a seamless, built-in look with our Scribe Kit, designed exclusively for The Sink Warehouse’s Linea vanity range.VSCRIBE360OAKNow: $72.00Was: $90.00 -
On Sale
Willow
Now: $716.00Was: $895.00Willow 1200 Mirrored Cabinet – Oak Finish Complete your bathroom with the Willow 1200 Mirrored Cabinet, designed to pair perfectly with our Willow Vanity Range. Featuring aVSCWILLOW1200Now: $716.00Was: $895.00 -
On Sale
Willow
Now: $436.00Was: $545.00Willow 750 Mirrored Cabinet – Oak Finish Complete your bathroom with the Willow 750 Mirrored Cabinet, designed to pair perfectly with our Willow Vanity Range. Featuring aVSCWILLOW750Now: $436.00Was: $545.00 -
On SaleSTOCK ETA OCTOBER
Willow
Now: $556.00Was: $695.00Willow 900 Mirrored Cabinet – Oak Finish Complete your bathroom with the Willow 900 Mirrored Cabinet, designed to pair perfectly with our Willow Vanity Range. Featuring aVSCWILLOW900Now: $556.00Was: $695.00 -
Willow
$1,228.00Make a bold statement with the Willow 1800 Double Vanity, the largest and most luxurious piece in our Willow Range. Crafted in a warm oak finish, this impressive wall-hung vanity delivers a premium,...VWILWH1800DOAK$1,228.00 -
Willow
$1,052.00The Willow 1500 Single Vanity combines generous storage with a sleek, modern design — perfect for those who love the look of a large vanity but prefer a minimalist single-bowl layout. Crafted...VWILWH1500SOAK$1,052.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$650.00Stain Slayer Package – $650 (Valued at $875) Sleek. Strong. Stain-resistant. The Stain Slayer package combines durability with rPACK12$650.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$850.00Strike Gold Package – $850 (Valued at $1,145) Bring a touch of luxury to your laundry. The Strike Gold package is all about bold, modern glaPACK11$850.00 -
On Sale
Siam
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00The Siam provides a premium look with a simplistic design. Its elegant form makes it the star of your kitchen. With a 360-degree swivel spout, you’ll enjoy outstanding manoeuvrability and range of...TAQSIAMSMBNNow: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On Sale
Siam
Now: $260.00Was: $325.00The Siam provides a premium look with a simplistic design. Its elegant form makes it the star of your kitchen. With a 360-degree swivel spout, you’ll enjoy outstanding manoeuvrability and range of...TAQSIAMSMBNow: $260.00Was: $325.00 -
On Sale
Siam
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00The Siam provides a premium look with a simplistic design. Its elegant form makes it the star of your kitchen. With a 360-degree swivel spout, you’ll enjoy outstanding manoeuvrability and range of...TAQSIAMSMCNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Fiona
Now: $168.00Was: $210.00The Fiona Square Gun Metal Shower Arm delivers a bold, modern aesthetic while offering lasting strength and performance. Crafted from solid brass and finished in premium gun metal, this shower arm...HSAAFIOGNGMNow: $168.00Was: $210.00 -
On Sale
Fiona
Now: $156.00Was: $195.00The Fiona Square Chrome Shower Arm delivers a bold, modern aesthetic while offering lasting strength and performance. Crafted from solid brass and finished in premium chrome, this shower arm adds a...HSAAFIOGNCNow: $156.00Was: $195.00 -
On Sale
Fiona
Now: $168.00Was: $210.00The Fiona Square Brushed Nickel Shower Arm delivers a bold, modern aesthetic while offering lasting strength and performance. Crafted from solid brass and finished in premium brushed nickel, this...HSAAFIOGNBNNow: $168.00Was: $210.00 -
On Sale
Fiona
Now: $168.00Was: $210.00The Fiona Square Matte Black Shower Arm delivers a bold, modern aesthetic while offering lasting strength and performance. Crafted from solid brass and finished in premium matte black, this shower...HSAAFIOGNBNow: $168.00Was: $210.00 -
On Sale
Roma
Now: $108.00Was: $135.00From the Roma range of bathroom fittings comes this classic bath and basin spout. With a solid brass structure and premium black finish, it is sure to look good in your bathroom, whether you're...BSWROMABNow: $108.00Was: $135.00 -
On Sale
Round
Now: $164.00Was: $205.00The Round Brushed Gun Metal Bathroom Spout finish is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you...BSWROUNDBGMNow: $164.00Was: $205.00