New Products
Discover an exciting range of fresh additions to The Sink Warehouse's inventory, set to transform your kitchen, bathroom and laundry spaces. From sleek and modern designs to timeless classics, our upcoming collection is guaranteed to make customers excited. Explore the latest trends, innovative features, and premium quality products that will transform your space into a stylish haven. Shop now and experience the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics at The Sink Warehouse.
-
On Sale
Now: $316.00Was: $395.00 -
On Sale
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On Sale
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00Sebastian – Brushed Nickel Brass Shower Rose 250mm Elevate your shower experience with the Sebastian Brushed Nickel Shower Rose, designed to deliver both refined aesthetics and indulgent performance...HSASEBBNNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Now: $476.00Was: $595.00 -
On Sale
M024
Now: $448.00Was: $560.00The M024 Rectangle LED Mirror & Anti-Fog 900mm is a sleek and modern bathroom mirror designed to elevate your space with clean lines, soft illumination, and everyday practicality. Featuring...VMLED024900Now: $448.00Was: $560.00 -
On Sale
M024
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00The M024 Rectangle LED Mirror & Anti-Fog 750mm is a sleek and modern bathroom mirror designed to elevate your space with clean lines, soft illumination, and everyday practicality. Featuring...VMLED024750Now: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
M024
Now: $300.00Was: $375.00The M024 Rectangle LED Mirror & Anti-Fog 600mm is a sleek and modern bathroom mirror designed to elevate your space with clean lines, soft illumination, and everyday practicality. Featuring...VMLED024600Now: $300.00Was: $375.00 -
Dome Pop-Up
$69.00Dome – 32mm Pop-Up Waste Matte White | With Overflow The Dome 32mm Pop-Up Waste in Matte White is a clean, modern finishing touch designed to compW32DPOMW$69.00 -
$69.00 -
Dome Pop-Up
$69.00Dome – 32mm Pop-Up Waste Brushed Nickel | With Overflow The Dome 32mm Pop-Up Waste in Brushed Nickel is a sleek, modern finishing touch designed tW32DPOBN$69.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $316.00Was: $395.00TAQSEBWBMBLNow: $316.00Was: $395.00 -
$69.00 -
$69.00 -
On Sale
Verve
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00Verve – Shower Rail Set Matte Black Refined and practical, the Verve Shower Rail Set in Matte Black delivers everyday functionality with a bold, modern edge. Designed to suit contemporary and...HSARRAILBLNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $356.00Was: $445.00Sebastian – Copper Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout Add a bold, modern statement to your bathroom with the Sebastian Copper Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout. Designed with a clean, streamlined...TAQSEBWBMCONow: $356.00Was: $445.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $356.00Was: $445.00Sebastian – Brushed Gold Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout Bring a sleek, modern finish to your bathroom with the Sebastian Brushed Gold Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout. Designed for a clean, streamlined...TAQSEBWBMBGNow: $356.00Was: $445.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $260.00Was: $325.00Sebastian – Chrome Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout Bring a sleek, modern finish to your bathroom with the Sebastian Chrome Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout. Designed for a clean, streamlined look, this...TAQSEBWBMCNow: $260.00Was: $325.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $316.00Was: $395.00Rhino – Copper Basin Mixer Bring warmth and bold designer style to your bathroom with the Rhino Basin Mixer in a stunning Copper finish. With its modern silhouette, smooth operation, and rich...TAQRHIBMCONow: $316.00Was: $395.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $40.00Was: $50.00Rhino – Chrome Hand Towel Rail The Rhino Chrome Hand Towel Rail is a sleek, open-sided towel rail designed to complement modern and minimalist bathroom interiors. Featuring clean lines and a strong,...BARHIHTHCNow: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
On Sale
Verve
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Bring everyday comfort and modern style to your bathroom with the Verve Heated Towel Pole 900mm in Brushed Nickel. Designed to gently warm and dry towels while adding a sleek, minimalist touch, this...BARHTPBNNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Verve
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Verve – Heated Towel Pole 900mm (Matte Black) Bring everyday luxury and bold modern style to your bathroom with the Verve Heated Towel Pole 900mm in Matte Black. Designed to gently warm and dry your...BARHTPBLNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $156.00Was: $195.00The Sebastian Bath/Shower Mixer in Brushed Gun Metal brings a clean, contemporary look to any bathroom. Designed with a minimalist round backplate and a slimline handle, it integrates seamlessly...TAQSEBBSMGMNow: $156.00Was: $195.00 -
On Sale
Verve
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Verve – Heated Towel Pole 900mm (Gun Metal) Bring everyday luxury and a sleek, modern finish to your bathroom with the Verve Heated Towel Pole 900mm in Gun Metal. Designed to gently warm and dry...BARHTPGMNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Beyond
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00Looking to elevate your bathroom with a touch of modern design? The Beyond Round Ceramic Basin is the perfect choice. Featuring a striking ribbed exterior and a smooth Matte White finish, this...BAQBEYOND1MWNow: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On Sale
Bravo
Now: $104.00Was: $130.00Bravo Single Towel Rail – Matte Black Finish 600mm Introduce a bold, contemporary touch to your bathroom with the Bravo Single Towel Rail in Matte Black. Designed to hold your towel neatly while...BABRTRS6BLNow: $104.00Was: $130.00 -
On Sale
Now: $60.00Was: $75.00 -
On Sale
Now: $60.00Was: $75.00 -
On Sale
Now: $71.20Was: $89.00 -
On Sale
Now: $55.20Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
Now: $55.20Was: $69.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $57.60Was: $72.00Rhino – Brushed Gold Toilet Paper Holder Bring modern refinement and everyday practicality to your bathroom with the Rhino Toilet Paper Holder in Brushed Gold. Featuring clean lines and a sleek...BARHITRHBGNow: $57.60Was: $72.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $36.80Was: $46.00Add practical storage and sleek modern style to your bathroom with the Rhino Robe Hook in Brushed Gold. Designed with clean lines and a strong, architectural shape, this robe hook is perfect for...BARHIRHBGNow: $36.80Was: $46.00 -
On Sale
Now: $48.00Was: $60.00