New Products
Discover an exciting range of fresh additions to The Sink Warehouse's inventory, set to transform your kitchen, bathroom and laundry spaces. From sleek and modern designs to timeless classics, our upcoming collection is guaranteed to make customers excited. Explore the latest trends, innovative features, and premium quality products that will transform your space into a stylish haven. Shop now and experience the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics at The Sink Warehouse.
-
On Sale
Groove
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00Groove – Stainless Steel Gooseneck Sink Mixer Upgrade your kitchen with the sleek, contemporary design of the Groove Stainless Steel Gooseneck Sink Mixer. Crafted from premium 304 stainless steel,...TAQGROOVESMSSNow: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On Sale
Groove
Now: $220.00Was: $275.00Upgrade your bathroom with the sleek, modern design of the Groove Basin Mixer. Crafted from a premium 304 stainless steel base with a luxurious brushed gold finish, this mixer delivers exceptional...TAQGROOVEBMBGNow: $220.00Was: $275.00 -
On Sale
Groove
Now: $188.00Was: $235.00Upgrade your bathroom with the sleek, modern design of the Groove Basin Mixer. Crafted from a premium 304 stainless steel base with a bold matte black finish, this mixer delivers modern...TAQGROOVEBMBLNow: $188.00Was: $235.00 -
On Sale
Groove
Now: $220.00Was: $275.00Upgrade your bathroom with the sleek, modern design of the Groove Basin Mixer. Crafted from a premium 304 stainless steel base with a refined brushed nickel finish, this mixer delivers exceptional...TAQGROOVEBMBNNow: $220.00Was: $275.00 -
On Sale
Groove
Now: $220.00Was: $275.00Upgrade your bathroom with the sleek, modern design of the Groove Basin Mixer. Crafted from a premium 304 stainless steel base with a warm, stylish copper finish, this mixer delivers exceptional...TAQGROOVEBMCONow: $220.00Was: $275.00 -
On Sale
Groove
Now: $220.00Was: $275.00Upgrade your bathroom with the sleek, modern design of the Groove Basin Mixer. Crafted from a premium 304 stainless steel base with a stylish gun metal finish, this mixer delivers exceptional...TAQGROOVEBMGMNow: $220.00Was: $275.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $180.00Was: $225.00Sebastian – Gun Metal Hand Shower Holder Set Introduce a bold, modern edge to your bathroom with the Sebastian Gun Metal Hand Shower Holder Set. Featuring a sleek, dark metallic finish, this set...HSASEBHHSGMNow: $180.00Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $140.00Was: $175.00Sebastian – Chrome Hand Shower Holder Set Add timeless style and everyday functionality to your bathroom with the Sebastian Chrome Hand Shower Holder Set. Featuring a polished, high-shine chrome...HSASEBHHSCNow: $140.00Was: $175.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $152.00Was: $190.00Sebastian – Matte Black Hand Shower Holder Set Bring bold, contemporary style to your bathroom with the Sebastian Matte Black Hand Shower Holder Set. Designed for modern spaces, this set features a...HSASEBHHSBLNow: $152.00Was: $190.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $180.00Was: $225.00Sebastian – Brushed Gold Hand Shower Holder Set Elevate your bathroom with the refined elegance of the Sebastian Brushed Gold Hand Shower Holder Set. Designed for both style and practicality, this...HSASEBHHSBGNow: $180.00Was: $225.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $108.00Was: $135.00Sebastian – Gun Metal Double Towel Rail 600mm Introduce bold, modern style to your bathroom with the Sebastian Gun Metal Double Towel Rail. Featuring a sleek dual-rail design and a premium gun metal...BASEBTRD6GMNow: $108.00Was: $135.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $76.00Was: $95.00Sebastian – Chrome Double Towel Rail 600mm Give your bathroom a clean, polished update with the Sebastian Chrome Double Towel Rail. Featuring a sleek dual-rail design and a bright, reflective chrome...BASEBTRD6CNow: $76.00Was: $95.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Sebastian – Brushed Nickel Double Towel Rail 600mm Enhance your bathroom with the sleek, modern look of the Sebastian Brushed Nickel Double Towel Rail. Designed with clean lines and a refined...BASEBTRD6BNNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Sebastian – Matte Black Double Towel Rail 600mm Bring bold, contemporary style to your bathroom with the Sebastian Matte Black Double Towel Rail. Featuring a sleek dual-rail design and a smooth...BASEBTRD6BLNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Sebastian – Brushed Gold Double Towel Rail 600mm Add a touch of modern luxury to your bathroom with the Sebastian Brushed Gold Double Towel Rail. Designed with clean lines and a slim, contemporary...BASEBTRD6BGNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $356.00Was: $445.00Rhino – Matte Black Sink Mixer Transform your kitchen with the bold, contemporary look of the Rhino Matte Black Sink Mixer. Featuring a tall, architectural spout and a premium matte black...TAQRHISMBNow: $356.00Was: $445.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00Rhino – Brushed Gold Sink Mixer Bring a touch of luxury to your kitchen with the Rhino Brushed Gold Sink Mixer. Featuring a tall, architectural spout and a warm brushed gold finish, this mixer adds...TAQRHISMBGNow: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Rhino – Brushed Nickel Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen with the refined, contemporary look of the Rhino Brushed Nickel Sink Mixer. Featuring a tall, architectural spout and a smooth satin-brushed...TAQRHISMBNNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00Rhino – Chrome Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen with the sleek, modern design of the Rhino Chrome Sink Mixer. Featuring a tall, architectural spout and a smooth chrome finish, this mixer offers both...TAQRHISMCNow: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $52.00Was: $65.00Sebastian Hand Towel Holder – Matte Black Bring bold, modern style to your bathroom with the Sebastian Hand Towel Holder in Matte Black. Its smooth cylindrical design and refined matte finish create...BASEBHTHBLNow: $52.00Was: $65.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00Sebastian Hand Towel Holder – Brushed Nickel The Sebastian Hand Towel Holder in Brushed Nickel brings a sleek, contemporary finish to your bathroom with its clean cylindrical design and soft...BASEBHTHBNNow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00Sebastian Hand Towel Holder – Brushed Gold Add a touch of luxury to your bathroom with the Sebastian Hand Towel Holder in Brushed Gold. Featuring a refined cylindrical design and a warm, satin...BASEBHTHBGNow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00Sebastian Hand Towel Holder – Brushed Gun Metal Elevate your bathroom with the bold, contemporary appeal of the Sebastian Hand Towel Holder in Brushed Gun Metal. With its sleek cylindrical form and...BASEBHTHGMNow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $76.00Was: $95.00Sebastian Hand Towel Holder – Copper Finish Bring warmth and modern elegance to your bathroom with the Sebastian Hand Towel Holder in Copper. Featuring a slim cylindrical design and a soft brushed...BASEBHTHCONow: $76.00Was: $95.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $48.00Was: $60.00Sebastian Hand Towel Holder – Chrome The Sebastian Hand Towel Holder in Chrome brings a sleek, modern touch to your bathroom with its clean cylindrical design and high-shine finish. Perfectly sized...BASEBHTHCNow: $48.00Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
Bravo
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00Bravo Robe Hook – Matte Black Elevate your bathroom with the bold, contemporary style of the Bravo Robe Hook in Matte Black. Designed with clean, rounded lines and a smooth matte finish, this...BABRRHBLNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Bravo
Now: $40.00Was: $50.00Bravo Robe Hook – Copper Finish Add a refined, modern touch to your bathroom with the Bravo Robe Hook in Copper. Compact yet stylish, this hook is designed to hold robes, towels, or clothing...BABRRHCONow: $40.00Was: $50.00 -
On Sale
Bravo
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00Bravo Toilet Roll Holder – Copper Finish Complete your bathroom with the sleek, modern styling of the Bravo Toilet Roll Holder in Copper. Designed with clean lines and a warm metallic finish, it...BABRTRHCONow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Bravo
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00 Bravo Hand Towel Holder – Copper Finish Bring a warm, modern accent to your bathroom with the Bravo Hand Towel Holder in Copper. Designed for both style and practicality, this compact holder...BABRHTHCONow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Bravo
Now: $132.00Was: $165.00Bravo Double Towel Rail – Copper Finish 600mm Introduce a warm, contemporary touch to your bathroom with the Bravo Double Towel Rail in Copper. Designed to hold and display two towels with ease,...BABRTRD6CONow: $132.00Was: $165.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $300.00Was: $375.00Rhino – Gun Metal Basin Mixer Introduce bold, contemporary style to your bathroom with the Rhino Basin Mixer in Gun Metal. Its deep, modern finish brings a sophisticated edge to any vanity, making...TAQRHIBMGMNow: $300.00Was: $375.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00Rhino – Chrome Basin Mixer Refresh your bathroom with the timeless shine of the Rhino Basin Mixer in Chrome. Its high-polish finish brings a clean, modern look to any vanity while delivering smooth,...TAQRHIBMCNow: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $300.00Was: $375.00Rhino – Brushed Nickel Basin Mixer Enhance your bathroom with the sleek, modern appeal of the Rhino Basin Mixer in Brushed Nickel. Its soft metallic finish offers a contemporary yet understated...TAQRHIBMBNNow: $300.00Was: $375.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $300.00Was: $375.00Rhino – Brushed Gold Basin Mixer Bring luxury and warmth to your bathroom with the Rhino Basin Mixer in stunning Brushed Gold. Its refined finish, smooth operation, and modern silhouette make it a...TAQRHIBMBGNow: $300.00Was: $375.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $256.00Was: $320.00Sebastian Tile Insert Shower Channel – Matte Black (900mm) Create a bold, minimalist statement in your bathroom with the Sebastian Tile Insert Shower Channel in a sophisticated matte black finish...WSC900SBLNow: $256.00Was: $320.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00Sebastian Tile Insert Shower Channel – Chrome (900mm) Achieve a sleek, contemporary finish in your bathroom with the Sebastian Tile Insert Shower Channel in a premium chrome finish. Designed to sit...WSC900SCNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $256.00Was: $320.00Sebastian Tile Insert Shower Channel – Brushed Gold (900mm) Create a seamless, designer look in your bathroom with the Sebastian Tile Insert Shower Channel in a luxurious brushed gold finish...WSC900SBGNow: $256.00Was: $320.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $284.00Was: $355.00RHINO Tall Basin Mixer – Chrome Add timeless style and everyday functionality to your bathroom with the RHINO Tall Basin Mixer in a premium chrome finish. Designed for above-counter basins, this...TAQRHIBMECNow: $284.00Was: $355.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $348.00Was: $435.00RHINO Tall Basin Mixer – Brushed Nickel Bring subtle sophistication and modern refinement to your bathroom with the RHINO Tall Basin Mixer in a premium brushed nickel finish. Perfect for pairing...TAQRHIBMEBNNow: $348.00Was: $435.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00RHINO Tall Basin Mixer – Brushed Gold Elevate your bathroom with the warm, luxurious presence of the RHINO Tall Basin Mixer in a premium brushed gold finish. Designed for above-counter basins, this...TAQRHIBMEBGNow: $380.00Was: $475.00