New Products
Discover an exciting range of fresh additions to The Sink Warehouse's inventory, set to transform your kitchen, bathroom and laundry spaces. From sleek and modern designs to timeless classics, our upcoming collection is guaranteed to make customers excited. Explore the latest trends, innovative features, and premium quality products that will transform your space into a stylish haven. Shop now and experience the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics at The Sink Warehouse.
-
On Sale
Round
Now: $164.00Was: $205.00The Round Brushed Nickel Bathroom Spout finish is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you desire...BSWROUNDBNNow: $164.00Was: $205.00 -
On Sale
Round
Now: $164.00Was: $205.00The Round Brushed Gold Bathroom Spout finish is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you desire...BSWROUNDBGNow: $164.00Was: $205.00 -
On Sale
Round
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00The Round Chrome Bathroom Spout finish is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you desire with a...BSWROUNDNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$1,090.00Sona Dry & Dine Pack Bring sleek sophistication to your kitchen with the Sona Dry & Dine Pack. Featuring the modern double bowl Blanco Sona sink in black, along with smart accessories to make...PACK10$1,090.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$1,450.00Prep & Pour 210 Pack Upgrade your kitchen with the Prep & Pour 210 Pack – a versatile and stylish bundle that makes food prep, cleaning, and organisation effortless. With a spacious double bowl...PACK9$1,450.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$595.00Suds Station 36 Pack Upgrade your laundry with the Suds Station 36 Pack — a simple yet powerful combo designed for everyday use. Featuring a durable stainless steel trough paired with a sleek mixer,...PACK8$595.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$1,595.00Country Cool Single Pack Add a touch of rustic charm with modern practicality to your kitchen with the Country Cool Single Pack. Featuring a classic farmhouse sink, paired with a sleek chrome...PACK7$1,595.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$1,995.00Farmhouse Gold Rush Pack Bring timeless charm and luxury finishes into your kitchen with the Farmhouse Gold Rush Pack. Featuring a classic double farmhouse sink, paired with a brushed gold pull-out...PACK6$1,995.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$1,590.00Chop Chop 200 Pack The Chop Chop 200 Pack is designed for home cooks who want style, function, and convenience all in one. Featuring a premium granite sink in your choice of black or white, paired...PACK5$1,590.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$2,195.00Black Ops 175 Pack Go bold with the Black Ops 175 Pack – a striking bundle designed for those who want their kitchen to make a statement. Featuring a premium black granite sink, a matching mixer,...PACK4$2,195.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$1,185.00Midnight Duo 200 Pack Create a bold, modern statement in your kitchen with the Midnight Duo 200 Pack. Featuring a spacious 860mm × 500mm × 200mm double bowl quartz sink in crisp white, paired with a...PACK3$1,185.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$1,595.00White & Gold Wonder Pack Bring timeless elegance to your kitchen with the White & Gold Wonder Pack – a luxury bundle that combines modern design with everyday functionality. Featuring a premium...PACK2$1,595.00 -
Sink Package
The Sink Warehouse
$1,395.00Chef’s Kiss 200 Pack Upgrade your kitchen with the Chef’s Kiss 200 Pack – a complete bundle that blends style, function, and everyday convenience. Instead of hunting down each item separately, this...PACK1$1,395.00 -
On Sale
Grove
Now: $476.00Was: $595.00Grove Side Cabinet – 800mm Bring both elegance and practical storage to your bathroom with the Grove 800mm Side Cabinet. At 800mm wide, this wall-hung unit is perfect when you want extra storage...VTBGRO800Now: $476.00Was: $595.00 -
On Sale
Fern
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00Fern Side Cabinet Bring effortless organisation and natural style to your bathroom with the Fern Side Cabinet. With its tall, slim profile and oak-inspired finish, this wall-hung unit is the perfect...VTBFERN400Now: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00BC2025 Wall Hung Side Cabinet – Natural Oak Finish Maximise your bathroom storage without compromising on style with the BC2025 Side Cabinet. Finished in a natural oak look, this tall, wall-hung...VTB2050ONow: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Fern
Now: $556.00Was: $695.00Fern Oak Mirror Cabinet Shelf – 1200mm Add natural warmth and minimalist style to your bathroom with the Fern Oak Mirror Cabinet Shelf – 1200mm. Designed to complement timber vanities, this...VMFERN1200Now: $556.00Was: $695.00 -
Supplied, delivered & installed - in 7 days*!
Madrid
$1,190.00Madrid Toilet Suite — Rimless + Whirlpool + Embedded Hygienic Glaze SKU: WCMADRIDSDI Price: $1,190 (Supplied & Installed)WCMADRIDSDI$1,190.00 -
Supplied, delivered & installed - in 7 days*!
Odesa
$895.00Odesa Toilet Suite — Rimless + Nano Glaze Coating SKU: WCODESASDI Price: $895 (Supplied & Installed)WCODESASDI$895.00 -
On Sale
Azalea
Now: $556.00Was: $695.00The Azalea Gold Framed Mirror adds a touch of timeless elegance to any bathroom, bedroom, or living space. With its sleek rectangular design and lustrous gold frame, this mirror is more than just...VMAZALEA5111Now: $556.00Was: $695.00 -
ETA mid-late October
Maris
$636.00Maris 900mm Vanity – Matte White Shaker The Maris 900mm Vanity in Matte White Shaker is a timeless option for bathrooms that embrace both elegance and practicality. Compact yet refined, it’s...VMAR900$636.00 -
ETA mid-late October
Maris
$1,196.00Maris 1800mm Matte White Wall-Hung Vanity The Maris 1800mm Vanity is the perfect blend of style and practicality for large bathrooms. With its expansive size and sleek floating design, it offers...VMAR1800D$1,196.00 -
ETA mid-late October
Maris
$796.00Maris 1200mm Vanity – Matte White The Maris 1200mm Vanity in Matte White is a refined choice for bathrooms that value both modern design and practical storage. Its minimalist floating style and...VMAR1200$796.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Maltese
Now: $662.50Was: $1,325.00Maltese 900mm Wall Hung Vanity Cabinet – Matte Satin White (Vanity Only) The Maltese 900mm Wall Hung Vanity brings effortless style and everyday functionality to your bathroom. Compact yet modern,...VMAL900Now: $662.50Was: $1,325.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! ONLY 3 REMAINING.
Maltese
Now: $477.50Was: $955.00Maltese 750mm Wall Hung Vanity Cabinet – Matte Satin White (Vanity Only) The Maltese 750mm Wall Hung Vanity brings effortless style and everyday functionality to your bathroom. Compact yet modern,...VMAL750Now: $477.50Was: $955.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Maltese
Now: $415.00Was: $830.00Maltese 600mm Wall Hung Vanity Cabinet – Matte Satin White (Vanity Only, Top Options Available) The Maltese 600mm Wall Hung Vanity brings effortless style and everyday functionality to compact...VMAL600Now: $415.00Was: $830.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! ONLY 2 REMAINING.
Now: $1,047.50Was: $2,095.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Delsa
Now: $497.50Was: $995.00Delsa – Oak Wall Hung Vanity 900mmMinimalist Design. Maximum Functionality. Bring warmth and Scandinavian-inspired elegance to your bathroom with the Delsa Oak Wall Hung Vanity 900mm. This floating...VDELSA900OAKNow: $497.50Was: $995.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Delsa
Now: $347.50Was: $695.00Delsa – Oak Wall Hung Vanity 750mm The Delsa Oak Wall Hung Vanity 750mm blends modern design with the timeless warmth of oak, making it a versatile choice for small to medium bathrooms and powder...VDELSA750OAKNow: $347.50Was: $695.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Delsa
Now: $297.50Was: $595.00Delsa – Oak Vanity Cabinet Wall Hung 600mm The Delsa Oak Wall Hung Vanity 600mm combines modern design with the timeless warmth of oak in a compact format, making it an ideal choice for smaller...VDELSA600OAKNow: $297.50Was: $595.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Azalea
Now: $897.50Was: $1,795.00The Bella 1800mm Double Basin Wall Hung Vanity combines modern elegance with everyday functionality, making it the perfect addition to larger bathrooms. Its clean lines and floating design create a...VBEL1800DNow: $897.50Was: $1,795.00 -
On Sale60% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Azalea
Now: $1,518.00Was: $3,795.00Azalea Vanity 1800mm – Light Grey with White Countertop & Twin Basins Elegant. Modern. Functional. The Azalea Vanity is designed to transform your bathroom into a statement of refined luxury...VAZALE1800Now: $1,518.00Was: $3,795.00 -
On Sale
Cabinet
Now: $437.40Was: $486.00Short Wall Cabinet 900mm – Perfect Fit Series Flat Pack | 2 Doors Included | PU Shaker Finish Product Dimensions: Length: 900 mm Width: 330 mm Height: 584 mmFKCWS9002DOOR6Now: $437.40Was: $486.00 -
On Sale
Cabinet
Now: $369.90Was: $411.00Short Wall Cabinet 900mm – Perfect Fit Series Flat Pack | 2 Doors Included | PU Satin Finish Product Dimensions: Length: 900 mm Width: 330 mm Height: 584 mmFKCWS9002DOOR4Now: $369.90Was: $411.00 -
On Sale
Cabinet
Now: $346.50Was: $385.00Short Wall Cabinet 900mm – Perfect Fit Series Flat Pack | 2 Doors Included | UV Dark Grey Finish Product Dimensions: Length: 900 mm Width: 330 mm Height: 584 mmFKCWS9002DOOR2Now: $346.50Was: $385.00 -
On Sale
Cabinet
Now: $346.50Was: $385.00Short Wall Cabinet 900mm – Perfect Fit Series Flat Pack | 2 Doors Included | Light Grey Finish Product Dimensions: Length: 900 mm Width: 330 mm Height: 584 mmFKCWS9002DOOR1Now: $346.50Was: $385.00 -
On Sale
Cabinet
Now: $346.50Was: $385.00Short Wall Cabinet 900mm – Perfect Fit Series Flat Pack | 2 Doors Included | UV White Finish Product Dimensions: Length: 900 mm Width: 330 mm Height: 584 mmFKCWS9002DOOR3Now: $346.50Was: $385.00 -
On Sale
Cabinet
Now: $168.30Was: $187.00Short Wall Cabinet 900mm – Perfect Fit Series Flat Pack | Base Only (No Doors) Product Dimensions: Length: 900 mm Width: 330 mm Height: 584 mm PaFKC900WSNow: $168.30Was: $187.00 -
On Sale
Cabinet
Now: $426.60Was: $474.00Short Wall Cabinet 800mm – Perfect Fit Series Flat Pack | 2 Doors Included | PU Shaker Finish Product Dimensions: Length: 800 mm Width: 330 mm Height: 584 mmFKCWS8002DOOR6Now: $426.60Was: $474.00 -
On Sale
Cabinet
Now: $342.00Was: $380.00Short Wall Cabinet 800mm – Perfect Fit Series Flat Pack | 2 Doors Included | PU Satin Finish Product Dimensions: Length: 800 mm Width: 330 mm Height: 584 mmFKCWS8002DOOR4Now: $342.00Was: $380.00