Shaving Cabinets
The Sink Warehouse presents a selection of shaving cabinets that combine practicality and style. These shaving cabinets bring a sense of luxury to your bathroom while offering a practical storage option for your grooming necessities. Our shaving cabinets provide simple access to your razors, shaving creams, and other goods thanks to their modern designs and well-organized compartments. Choose from our selection of cabinets in various sizes and discover the ideal piece that will fit your bathroom decor perfectly. Experience the convenience and functionality of our shaving cabinets and elevate your daily grooming routine to a luxurious experience.
-
Verve
$375.00600mm Mirror Cabinet with Open Shelf – Black Add practical storage and clean, modern style to your bathroom with the 600mm One Door Mirror Cabinet with Open Shelf in Black. Designed to combine...VSCSHELF600BL$375.00 -
Nura
$695.00Nura Oval LED Mirror Cabinet – Available in Matte Black & White Bring timeless elegance and modern functionality to your bathroom with the Nura Oval LED Mirror Cabinet. Designed to make a statement,...VSCNURAOV900$695.00 -
$595.00 -
M024
$560.00The M024 Rectangle LED Mirror & Anti-Fog 900mm is a sleek and modern bathroom mirror designed to elevate your space with clean lines, soft illumination, and everyday practicality. Featuring...VMLED024900$560.00 -
M024
$495.00The M024 Rectangle LED Mirror & Anti-Fog 750mm is a sleek and modern bathroom mirror designed to elevate your space with clean lines, soft illumination, and everyday practicality. Featuring...VMLED024750$495.00 -
M024
$375.00The M024 Rectangle LED Mirror & Anti-Fog 600mm is a sleek and modern bathroom mirror designed to elevate your space with clean lines, soft illumination, and everyday practicality. Featuring...VMLED024600$375.00 -
On Sale50% OFF!
Now: $297.50Was: $595.00 -
Verve
$495.00One Door Mirror Cabinet with Open Shelf 800mm – Black Add practical storage and modern style to your bathroom with the 800mm One Door Mirror Cabinet with Open Shelf in Black. Designed to...VSCSHELF800GR$495.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Verve
Now: $247.50Was: $495.00Mirror Cabinet with Open Shelf 800mm – White Add practical storage and clean, modern style to your bathroom with the 800mm One Door Mirror Cabinet with Open Shelf in White. Designed to combine...VSCSHELF800WHNow: $247.50Was: $495.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
Verve
Now: $297.50Was: $595.00Mirror Cabinet with Open Shelf 900mm – Black Add practical storage and modern style to your bathroom with the 900mm Mirror Cabinet with Open Shelf in Black. Designed to combine everyday...VSCSHELF900GRNow: $297.50Was: $595.00 -
M408
$495.00Bring modern simplicity and smart functionality to your bathroom with the M408 LED Mirror – 800mm. Featuring a perfectly round design and soft integrated LED lighting, this mirror adds a clean,...VMLED408800$495.00 -
Cos
$995.00Add a soft, contemporary statement to your bathroom with the COS LED Mirror 1200mm. Featuring an elegant irregular silhouette, this smart mirror blends modern design with everyday functionality,...VMLEDCOS1200$995.00 -
On Sale50% OFF! LIMITED STOCK.
ONDA
Now: $521.25Was: $695.00ONDA Series 1000 × 1050 mm Square LED Mirror – Matte Black Frame Elevate your bathroom with the refined sophistication of the ONDA Series Square LED Mirror. Designed with crisp architectural lines...VMLEDONDA1000BLNow: $521.25Was: $695.00 -
Willow
$895.00Willow 1200 Mirrored Cabinet – Oak Finish Complete your bathroom with the Willow 1200 Mirrored Cabinet, designed to pair perfectly with our Willow Vanity Range. Featuring aVSCWILLOW1200$895.00 -
Willow
$545.00Willow 750 Mirrored Cabinet – Oak Finish Complete your bathroom with the Willow 750 Mirrored Cabinet, designed to pair perfectly with our Willow Vanity Range. Featuring aVSCWILLOW750$545.00 -
STOCK ETA OCTOBER
Willow
$695.00Willow 900 Mirrored Cabinet – Oak Finish Complete your bathroom with the Willow 900 Mirrored Cabinet, designed to pair perfectly with our Willow Vanity Range. Featuring aVSCWILLOW900$695.00 -
Grove
$595.00Grove Side Cabinet – 800mm Bring both elegance and practical storage to your bathroom with the Grove 800mm Side Cabinet. At 800mm wide, this wall-hung unit is perfect when you want extra storage...VTBGRO800$595.00 -
Fern
$495.00Fern Side Cabinet Bring effortless organisation and natural style to your bathroom with the Fern Side Cabinet. With its tall, slim profile and oak-inspired finish, this wall-hung unit is the perfect...VTBFERN400$495.00 -
$495.00BC2025 Wall Hung Side Cabinet – Natural Oak Finish Maximise your bathroom storage without compromising on style with the BC2025 Side Cabinet. Finished in a natural oak look, this tall, wall-hung...VTB2050O$495.00 -
Fern
$695.00Fern Oak Mirror Cabinet Shelf – 1200mm Add natural warmth and minimalist style to your bathroom with the Fern Oak Mirror Cabinet Shelf – 1200mm. Designed to complement timber vanities, this...VMFERN1200$695.00 -
Zehra
$595.00Zehra Mirror Shaving Cabinet – Available in Black & White Elevate your bathroom with the Zehra Mirror Shaving Cabinet — where modern simplicity meets practical innovation. Available in both sleek...VSCZEH800$595.00 -
Black Out Of Stock
Nura
$745.00Nura Oval LED Mirror Cabinet – Available in Matte Black & White Bring timeless elegance and modern functionality to your bathroom with the Nura Oval LED Mirror Cabinet. Designed to make a statement,...VSCNURA1100$745.00 -
Nura
$695.00Nura Arched LED Mirror Cabinet – Available in Matte Black, OAK & White Bring timeless elegance and modern functionality to your bathroom with the Nura Arched LED Mirror Cabinet. Designed to make a...VSCNURA900$695.00 -
Milan
$1,295.00Milan Oval LED Mirror Cabinet with Triple Door – 1200mm Elevate your bathroom with the Milan Oval LED Mirror Cabinet, combining stunning modern design with everyday functionality. Featuring a unique...VSCMIL1200$1,295.00 -
Morano
$995.00Morano Oak Side Mirrored Shaving Cabinet – 900mm x 700mm Bring contemporary style and practical storage to your bathroom with the Morano Oak Side Mirrored Shaving Cabinet. Finished in a warm oak...VSCMOR900OAK$995.00 -
Pencil
$425.00This elegant bathroom mirror cabinet 1000mm features three doors with a pencil-edged mirror. At 1000mm long and 750mm high it offers plenty of wall storage space whilst keeping your bathroom feeling...VSC1000P$425.00 -
Pencil
$495.00This elegant bathroom mirror cabinet 1200mm features three doors with a pencil-edged mirror. At 1200mm long and 750mm high it offers plenty of wall storage space whilst keeping your bathroom feeling...VSC1200P$495.00 -
Pencil
$210.00This compact small shaving cabinet is an excellent addition to any bathroom – it adds an abundance of storage space and a luxurious feel whilst still being compact, perfect for a smaller bathroom. It...VSC300P$210.00 -
Pencil
$260.00This compact small shaving cabinet is an excellent addition to any bathroom – it adds an abundance of storage space and a luxurious feel whilst still being compact, perfect for a smaller bathroom. It...VSC400P$260.00 -
Pencil
$275.00This compact small shaving cabinet is an excellent addition to any bathroom – it adds an abundance of storage space and a luxurious feel whilst still being compact, perfect for a smaller bathroom. It...VSC450P$275.00 -
Pencil
$295.00This luxurious 600mm shaving cabinet is a modern, practical bathroom wall cabinet. The cabinet is soft close, finger pulls and has double doors with plenty of storage space inside and is constructed...VSC600P$295.00 -
Pencil
$325.00This luxurious 750mm shaving cabinet is a modern, practical bathroom wall cabinet. The cabinet is soft close, finger pulls and has double doors with plenty of storage space inside and is constructed...VSC750P$325.00 -
Pencil
$375.00This luxurious 900mm shaving cabinet is a modern, practical bathroom wall cabinet. The cabinet is soft close, finger pulls and has double doors with plenty of storage space inside and is constructed...VSC900P$375.00