New Products
Discover an exciting range of fresh additions to The Sink Warehouse's inventory, set to transform your kitchen, bathroom and laundry spaces. From sleek and modern designs to timeless classics, our upcoming collection is guaranteed to make customers excited. Explore the latest trends, innovative features, and premium quality products that will transform your space into a stylish haven. Shop now and experience the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics at The Sink Warehouse.
-
On Sale
Now: $48.00Was: $60.00 -
$60.00 -
On Sale
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $30.40Was: $38.00Add practical storage and sleek modern style to your bathroom with the Rhino Robe Hook in Brushed Nickel. Designed with clean lines and a strong, architectural shape, this robe hook is perfect for...BARHIRHBNNow: $30.40Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Add practical storage and sleek modern style to your bathroom with the Rhino Robe Hook in Matte Black. Designed with clean lines and a strong, architectural shape, this robe hook is perfect for...BARHIRHBLNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Sebastian – Brushed Gold Double Towel Rail 750mm Introduce warm, modern elegance to your bathroom with the Sebastian Brushed Gold Double Towel Rail. Featuring a sleek dual-rail design and a premium...BASEBTRD75BGNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00Sebastian – Brushed Nickel Robe Hook Add a sleek, modern finishing touch to your bathroom with the Sebastian Robe Hook in Brushed Nickel. Designed with a clean, contemporary profile, this hook is...BASEBRHBNNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
Verve
$75.00This contemporary Copper 32mm pop-up basin waste is a clever, attractive option for your bathroom basin sink. As a pop-up, you don’t need to worry about losing your plug like a normal split plug and...W32PCO$75.00 -
On Sale
Now: $188.00Was: $235.00 -
On Sale
Now: $188.00Was: $235.00 -
On Sale
Now: $25.60Was: $32.00 -
On Sale
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Now: $30.40Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $36.00Was: $45.00Sebastian – Brushed Gun Metal Robe Hook Add a sleek, modern finishing touch to your bathroom with the Sebastian Robe Hook in Brushed Gun Metal. Designed with a clean, contemporary profile, this hook...BASEBRHBGMNow: $36.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On SaleFluted Design
Beyond
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00The BEYOND3 Oval Ceramic Bench Basin in Matte Black, measuring 560 x 360 x 100mm, is the epitome of modern elegance and sophistication for any bathroom. With its sleek oval silhouette and striking...BAQBEYOND3Now: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On Sale
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Now: $56.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
Microphone
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00Microphone Shower Head – Copper Finish Add a warm, luxurious touch to your bathroom with the Microphone Hand Shower in Copper Finish. Featuring durable brass construction and a streamlined...HSAHMICCONow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Microphone
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00 Microphone Shower Head – Matte BlackHSAHMICGMNow: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Rhino – Matte Black Double Towel Rail 600mm Add refined functionality and bold modern style to your bathroom with the Rhino Double Towel Rail in Matte Black. Designed with a strong, architectural...BARHITRD6BLNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Add refined functionality and sleek modern style to your bathroom with the Rhino Single Towel Rail in Brushed Nickel. Designed with a strong, architectural form and clean lines, this 600mm towel rail...BARHITRS6BNNow: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $25.60Was: $32.00Add practical storage and sleek modern style to your bathroom with the Rhino Robe Hook in Chrome. Designed with clean lines and a strong, architectural shape, this robe hook is perfect for hanging...BARHIRHCNow: $25.60Was: $32.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $64.00Was: $80.00Add refined functionality and sleek modern style to your bathroom with the Rhino Single Towel Rail in Chrome. Designed with a strong, architectural form and clean lines, this 600mm towel rail...BARHITRS6CNow: $64.00Was: $80.00 -
On Sale1 Left In Stock
Groove
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00Upgrade your shower with the Groove Twin Shower Set 2 in 1 in Chrome, a stylish and functional system designed to deliver everyday comfort with a bold modern edge. Featuring a sleek overhead rain...HSACOLGROTWHNow: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Now: $76.00Was: $95.00 -
On Sale50% OFF!
Now: $297.50Was: $595.00 -
On Sale
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Now: $76.00Was: $95.00 -
On Sale
R60
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00BAQR60CURVENow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Now: $68.00Was: $85.00 -
On Sale
Now: $76.00Was: $95.00 -
On Sale
Now: $76.00Was: $95.00 -
On Sale
Verve
Now: $696.00Was: $870.00Verve – Brushed Gold Freestanding Floor Mount Bath Spout Elegant and architectural, the Verve Freestanding Floor Mount Bath Spout in Brushed Gold is designed to make a statement in contemporary...BSWFMFREEBGNow: $696.00Was: $870.00 -
Verve
$35.00This classy White pop-up waste with overflow is as elegant as it is durable. Made from solid brass with a high-quality white finish and featuring an easy-to-clean twist-off cap, it delivers a clean,...W32POWH$35.00 -
On Sale
Now: $156.00Was: $195.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $56.00Was: $70.00Rhino – Matte Black Hand Towel Rail The Rhino Matte Black Hand Towel Rail is a sleek, open-sided towel rail designed to complement modern and minimalist bathroom interiors. Featuring clean lines and...BARHIHTHBLNow: $56.00Was: $70.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $100.00Was: $125.00Rhino – Matte Black Single Towel Rail 600mm Add refined functionality and bold modern style to your bathroom with the Rhino Single Towel Rail in Matte Black. Designed with a strong, architectural...BARHITRS6BLNow: $100.00Was: $125.00