New Products
Discover an exciting range of fresh additions to The Sink Warehouse's inventory, set to transform your kitchen, bathroom and laundry spaces. From sleek and modern designs to timeless classics, our upcoming collection is guaranteed to make customers excited. Explore the latest trends, innovative features, and premium quality products that will transform your space into a stylish haven. Shop now and experience the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics at The Sink Warehouse.
-
On Sale
YAZ
Now: $1,156.00Was: $1,445.00Yaz Smart LED Mirror with Anti-Fog Bring cutting-edge technology and elegant design to your bathroom with the Yaz Smart LED Mirror. This mirror offers a spacious, modern focal point while providing...VMLEDYAZ1800Now: $1,156.00Was: $1,445.00 -
On Sale
YAZ
Now: $596.00Was: $745.00Yaz Smart LED Rectangle Mirror with Anti-Fog Bring cutting-edge technology and elegant design to your bathroom with the Yaz Smart LED Rectangle Mirror. This mirror offers a spacious, modern focal...VMLEDYAZ900Now: $596.00Was: $745.00 -
On Sale
Sage
Now: $556.00Was: $695.00Sage Framed LED Oval Mirror with Anti-Fog Available in Brushed Gold, Matte Black & Gun Metal Bring sophisticated style and everyday functionality to your bathroom with the Sage Framed Oval LED...VMSAGE500Now: $556.00Was: $695.00 -
On Sale50% OFF
Zehra
Now: $1,247.50Was: $2,495.00Zehra 1800mm Wall Hung Fluted Vanity – Available in Black, White & Grey Bring a refined, contemporary touch to your bathroom with the Zehra Wall Hung Vanity. Designed with smooth, rounded edges and...VZEHRA1800Now: $1,247.50Was: $2,495.00 -
$796.00 -
IDA
$636.00IDA Wall Hung Bathroom Vanity – Available in Natural Oak, Matte White & Matte Black Elevate your bathroom with the sleek, modern style of the IDA Vanity. Designed with clean lines and a contemporary...VIDAWH900OAK$636.00 -
$556.00 -
$476.00 -
On Sale
Emily
Now: $1,356.00Was: $1,695.00Bring contemporary elegance into your bathroom with the Emily 1200 freestanding bath. Designed with clean, minimalist lines and a refined square silhouette, the Emily 1200 is crafted from premium...SWEMILY1200Now: $1,356.00Was: $1,695.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Charlotte
Now: $764.00Was: $955.00Charlotte Pull-Out Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen's functionality and style with the Charlotte Pull-Out Sink Mixer.TAQPCHSMBGNow: $764.00Was: $955.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Charlotte
Now: $636.00Was: $795.00Charlotte Pull-Out Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen's functionality and style with the Charlotte Pull-Out Sink Mixer.TAQPCHSMMBNow: $636.00Was: $795.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Charlotte
Now: $636.00Was: $795.00Charlotte Pull-Out Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen's functionality and style with the Charlotte Pull-Out Sink Mixer.TAQPCHSMBNNow: $636.00Was: $795.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Charlotte
Now: $556.00Was: $695.00Charlotte Pull-Out Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen's functionality and style with the Charlotte Pull-Out Sink Mixer.TAQPCHSMCHNow: $556.00Was: $695.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Balmoral
Now: $764.00Was: $955.00Balmoral Pull-Out Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen's functionality and style with the Balmoral Pull-Out Sink Mixer.TAQPBALSMBGNow: $764.00Was: $955.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Balmoral
Now: $636.00Was: $795.00Balmoral Pull-Out Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen's functionality and style with the Balmoral Pull-Out Sink Mixer.TAQPBALSMMBNow: $636.00Was: $795.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Balmoral
Now: $636.00Was: $795.00Balmoral Pull-Out Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen's functionality and style with the Balmoral Pull-Out Sink Mixer.TAQPBALSMBNNow: $636.00Was: $795.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Balmoral
Now: $556.00Was: $695.00Balmoral Pull-Out Sink Mixer Elevate your kitchen's functionality and style with the Balmoral Pull-Out Sink Mixer.TAQPBALSMCHNow: $556.00Was: $695.00 -
On Sale
Steamjet
Now: $104.00Was: $130.00Compact Design Meets Efficient Performance Upgrade your shower experience with the Streamjet Rose, a sleek and eHS006ACNow: $104.00Was: $130.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,270.80Was: $1,412.00The Blanco Pleon 100 - Single Bowl Quartz Sink is a single bowl inset sink made from BLANCO’s SILGRANIT™ PuraDur material. It features a straight-lined design, deep bowl capacity, integrated...BLPLEON100Now: $1,270.80Was: $1,412.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,314.00Was: $1,460.00Extra large. Ultra durable. Designed to impress. Bring bold functionality to your laundry with the NAYAXL9 Inset Sink—a generously sized, German-engineered solution crafted from SILBLNAYAXL9Now: $1,314.00Was: $1,460.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,051.20Was: $1,168.00Where functionality meets sleek, minimalist design. Transform your laundry with the NAYA6 Inset Sink, expertly engineered in Germany with BLANCO’s premium SILGRANIT™ PuraDur&tBLNAYA6K5Now: $1,051.20Was: $1,168.00 -
On Sale
Stream
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00The Stream is a Gloss White Above Counter Basin can be partnered with our range of Extended Basin Mixers to create the perfect set up for your bathroom. Features The Stream is a gloss white,...BAQSTREAMNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Stream
Now: $276.00Was: $345.00The Stream is a Matte White Above Counter Basin can be partnered with our range of Extended Basin Mixers to create the perfect set up for your bathroom. Features The Stream is a matte white,...BAQSTREAMMWNow: $276.00Was: $345.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,223.10Was: $1,359.00Versatile. Stylish. Made to last. The Metra is a modern 1 & 1/4 bowl sink with a drainer – perfect for multitasking in the kitchen. Made from ultra-durable SILGRANIT™, it’s resistant to everyday...BLMETRA150LHNow: $1,223.10Was: $1,359.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,223.10Was: $1,359.00Versatile. Stylish. Made to last. The Metra is a modern 1 & 1/4 bowl sink with a drainer – perfect for multitasking in the kitchen. Made from ultra-durable SILGRANIT™, it’s resistant to everyday...BLMETRA150RHNow: $1,223.10Was: $1,359.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,011.60Was: $1,124.00Compact. Durable. Effortlessly stylish. The Metra is the ideal sink for smaller kitchens or laundry areas. With a sleek design and generous 28L capacity, it offers functionality without compromising...BLMETRA100RHNow: $1,011.60Was: $1,124.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,011.60Was: $1,124.00Compact. Durable. Effortlessly stylish. The Metra is the ideal sink for smaller kitchens or laundry areas. With a sleek design and generous 28L capacity, it offers functionality without compromising...BLMETRA100LHNow: $1,011.60Was: $1,124.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,112.40Was: $1,236.00Stylish. Strong. Built for everyday use. The Metra is a sleek, single bowl sink with a built-in drainer – perfect for busy kitchens. Made in Germany from durable SILGRANIT™, it’sBLMETRA105LHNow: $1,112.40Was: $1,236.00 -
On SaleOrder In Item
Blanco
Now: $1,112.40Was: $1,236.00Stylish. Strong. Built for everyday use. The Metra is a sleek, single bowl sink with a built-in drainer – perfect for busy kitchens. Made in Germany from durable SILGRANIT™, it’sBLMETRA105RHNow: $1,112.40Was: $1,236.00 -
On Sale
Topaz
Now: $796.00Was: $995.00The Topaz shower column combo set is a highly unique shower set that will have you never wanting to leave your shower. With a luxurious rain shower head and a matching multi-function handheld piece,...HSACOLTOPGMNow: $796.00Was: $995.00 -
On Sale
Topaz
Now: $620.00Was: $775.00The Topaz shower column combo set is a highly unique shower set that will have you never wanting to leave your shower. With a luxurious rain shower head and a matching multi-function handheld piece,...HSACOLTOPBNNow: $620.00Was: $775.00 -
On Sale
Madrid
Now: $396.00Was: $495.00Check out this mesmerizing Madrid Whirlpool & Rimless combined Back Inlet Wall Hung Pan and see for yourself why it's so impressive! Most products out there are either Whirlpool or Rimeless, this...WCMADRIDWHNow: $396.00Was: $495.00 -
On Sale
Jade
Now: $520.00Was: $650.00The Jade Gun Metal 350mm Shower Set is a highly functional and elegant looking shower unit designed to give you the ultimate showering experience, this combo set is designed to give you both a rain...HSAADJAD350GMNow: $520.00Was: $650.00 -
On Sale
Topaz
Now: $476.00Was: $595.00The Topaz Shower Combo is a highly functional and elegant looking shower unit designed to give you the ultimate showering experience. With it's brushed nickel on brass construction, rain shower and...HSAADTOPAZBNNow: $476.00Was: $595.00 -
On Sale
Reeded
Now: $768.00Was: $960.00Ultraclear Reeded Shower Panel – 1197mm Elevate your shower experience with the luxurious Ultraclear Reeded Shower Panel. With a generous 1197mm width, this panel is ideal for spacious bathrooms,...SWGOUCNR-1197-L/RNow: $768.00Was: $960.00 -
Verve
$525.00Verve – Fluted Shower Panel Add refined texture and modern architectural detail to your bathroom with the Verve Fluted Shower Panel. Designed to elevate contemporary shower spaces, this panel...SWFRFLUTED L/R$525.00 -
On Sale
Athens
Now: $716.00Was: $895.00Check out this mesmerizing Athens Whirlpool & Rimless combined toilet and see for yourself why it's so impressive! Most products out there are either Whirlpool or Rimeless, this one is both!! But...WCATHENSNow: $716.00Was: $895.00 -
On Sale
Blanco
Now: $377.10Was: $419.00The BLANCO WEGA-S II mixer tap combines modern design with advanced functionality, making it a perfect addition to compact sinks and bowls. With a sleek chrome finish, this tap offers a versatile...BLSMPWEGANow: $377.10Was: $419.00 -
Roma
$1,228.00ROMA FLUTED VANITY WALL HUNG 1500MM The Roma Fluted Vanity Wall Hung 1500mm is a masterpiece of modern bathroom design, combining contemporary elegance with practical functionality. With the finish...VROMAWH1500SWH$1,228.00 -
Roma
$1,228.00ROMA FLUTED WALL HUNG VANITY 1500MM The Roma Fluted Vanity Wall Hung 1500mm is a masterpiece of modern bathroom design, combining contemporary elegance with practical functionality. With the finish...VROMAWH1500DWH$1,228.00