Rhino
-
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $300.00Was: $375.00Rhino – Brushed Gold Basin Mixer Bring luxury and warmth to your bathroom with the Rhino Basin Mixer in stunning Brushed Gold. Its refined finish, smooth operation, and modern silhouette make...TAQRHIBMBGNow: $300.00Was: $375.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $284.00Was: $355.00RHINO Tall Basin Mixer – Chrome Add timeless style and everyday functionality to your bathroom with the RHINO Tall Basin Mixer in a premium chrome finish. Designed for above-counter basins,...TAQRHIBMECNow: $284.00Was: $355.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $348.00Was: $435.00RHINO Tall Basin Mixer – Brushed Nickel Bring subtle sophistication and modern refinement to your bathroom with the RHINO Tall Basin Mixer in a premium brushed nickel finish. Perfect for...TAQRHIBMEBNNow: $348.00Was: $435.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00RHINO Tall Basin Mixer – Brushed Gold Elevate your bathroom with the warm, luxurious presence of the RHINO Tall Basin Mixer in a premium brushed gold finish. Designed for above-counter basins,...TAQRHIBMEBGNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $212.00Was: $265.00The Rhino Bath/Shower Mixer with Diverter combines clean, contemporary styling with practical functionality, making it the perfect choice for modern bathrooms. Featuring a minimalist...TAQRHIBSDTKC + TAQSEBRHIBSDBODYNow: $212.00Was: $265.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $236.00Was: $295.00The Rhino Bath/Shower Mixer with Diverter combines clean, contemporary styling with practical functionality, making it the perfect choice for modern bathrooms. Featuring a minimalist...TAQRHIBSDTKBL + TAQSEBRHIBSDBODYNow: $236.00Was: $295.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $243.20Was: $304.00The Rhino Bath/Shower Mixer with Diverter combines clean, contemporary styling with practical functionality, making it the perfect choice for modern bathrooms. Featuring a minimalist...TAQRHIBSDTKBN + TAQSEBRHIBSDBODYNow: $243.20Was: $304.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $243.20Was: $304.00The Rhino Bath/Shower Mixer with Diverter combines clean, contemporary styling with practical functionality, making it the perfect choice for modern bathrooms. Featuring a minimalist...TAQRHIBSDTKGM + TAQSEBRHIBSDBODYNow: $243.20Was: $304.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $57.60Was: $72.00Rhino – Brushed Gold Toilet Paper Holder Bring modern refinement and everyday practicality to your bathroom with the Rhino Toilet Paper Holder in Brushed Gold. Featuring clean lines and a...BARHITRHBGNow: $57.60Was: $72.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $316.00Was: $395.00Chrome Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Luxurious, Modern & Refined Add a timeless touch of sophistication to your bathroom with this elegant chrome wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins and...TAQRHIWBMCNow: $316.00Was: $395.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Brushed Nickel Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Luxurious, Modern & Refined Add a touch of understated luxury to your bathroom with this elegant brushed nickel wall-mounted mixer, designed for both...TAQRHIWBMBNNow: $380.00Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $380.00Was: $475.00Gun Metal Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Sleek, Contemporary & Striking Elevate your bathroom with this modern gun metal wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins and baths. Its deep, moody...TAQRHIWBMGMNow: $380.00Was: $475.00