Shop Fiona Tapware
-
Fiona
$295.00Our Fiona Bath/Shower Mixer with Diverter in Brushed Gold brings together the stunning finish and contemporary design you've come to expect from the Fiona Range. This sleek design means this mixer...TAQFIOBSDBG$295.00 -
$175.00 -
$195.00 -
$175.00 -
$130.00 -
Fiona
$465.00Unique in design, functionality and colour, the Fiona Brushed Gold Wall Spout with Mixer makes for a sophisticated and contemporary addition to any bathroom. Featuring a long spout and mixer tap...TAQFIOWBMBG$465.00 -
Fiona
$210.00Our Fiona range features four premium finishes for your bathroom — High Gloss Chrome, Matte Black, Brushed Nickel and Brushed Gold — allowing you to style your perfect design with a cohesive and...TAQFIOBSMBG$210.00 -
$425.00 -
Fiona
$285.00Our Fiona range features four premium finishes for your bathroom — High Gloss Chrome, Matte Black, Brushed Nickel and Brushed Gold — allowing you to style your perfect design with a cohesive and...TAQFIOBMBG$285.00 -
Fiona
$310.00Fiona – Copper Finish Bath/Shower Mixer With Diverter Premium Bathroom Mixer • Copper-Tone Elegance • Functional Diverter OvervieTAQFIOBSDCO$310.00 -
$315.00 -
$465.00 -
$395.00 -
Sebastian
$445.00Sebastian – Copper Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout Add a bold, modern statement to your bathroom with the Sebastian Copper Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout. Designed with a clean, streamlined...TAQSEBWBMCO$445.00 -
Sebastian
$445.00Sebastian – Brushed Gold Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout Bring a sleek, modern finish to your bathroom with the Sebastian Brushed Gold Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout. Designed for a clean, streamlined...TAQSEBWBMBG$445.00 -
Sebastian
$325.00Sebastian – Chrome Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout Bring a sleek, modern finish to your bathroom with the Sebastian Chrome Wall Basin/Bath Mixer & Spout. Designed for a clean, streamlined look, this...TAQSEBWBMC$325.00 -
Rhino
$395.00Chrome Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Luxurious, Modern & Refined Add a timeless touch of sophistication to your bathroom with this elegant chrome wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins and baths...TAQRHIWBMC$395.00 -
Rhino
$475.00Brushed Nickel Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Luxurious, Modern & Refined Add a touch of understated luxury to your bathroom with this elegant brushed nickel wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins...TAQRHIWBMBN$475.00 -
Sebastian
$375.00Sebastian – Wall Bath/Basin Mixer With Spout The Sebastian Wall Bath/Basin Mixer offers a refined blend of modern design and everyday practicality, making it a standout choice for contemporary...TAQSEBWBMC2$375.00 -
Sebastian
$495.00Sebastian – Wall Bath/Basin Mixer With Spout The Sebastian Wall Bath/Basin Mixer offers a refined blend of modern design and everyday practicality, making it a standout choice for contemporary...TAQSEBWBMBG2$495.00 -
Sebastian
$495.00Sebastian – Wall Bath/Basin Mixer With Spout The Sebastian Wall Bath/Basin Mixer offers a refined blend of modern design and everyday practicality, making it a standout choice for contemporary...TAQSEBWBMCO2$495.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $348.75Was: $475.00Gun Metal Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Sleek, Contemporary & Striking Elevate your bathroom with this modern gun metal wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins and baths. Its deep, moody finish and...TAQRHIWBMGMNow: $348.75Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $408.75Was: $475.00Copper Finish Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Warm, Modern & Effortlessly Stylish Enhance your bathroom with a beautifully refined copper wall-mounted mixer designed for both basins and baths. Its elevated,...TAQRHIWBMCONow: $408.75Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $356.25Was: $475.00Brushed Gold Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Luxurious, Modern & Refined Add a touch of luxury to your bathroom with this elegant brushed gold wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins and baths. Its...TAQRHIWBMBGNow: $356.25Was: $475.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $341.25Was: $455.00Matte Black Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Bold, Modern & Minimalist Transform your bathroom with a striking matte black wall-mounted mixer designed for both basins and baths. Its elevated, clutter-free...TAQRHIWBMBNow: $341.25Was: $455.00 -
Fiona
$130.00The Fiona Black Bathroom Spout finish is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you desire with a...BSWFIOB$130.00 -
Fiona
$315.00Our Fiona range has four different premium finishes for your bathroom with our High Gloss Chrome,ÂTAQFIOWABN$315.00 -
Fiona
$345.00Our Fiona range has four different premium finishes for your bathroom with our High Gloss Chrome,ÂTAQFIOWAGM$345.00 -
Fiona
$245.00Our Fiona range has four different premium finishes for your bathroom with our High Gloss Chrome,ÂTAQFIOWA$245.00 -
Fiona
$295.00Our Fiona Bath/Shower mixer with a diverter brings together the stunning finish and contemporary design you've come to expect from the Fiona Range. This sleek design means that this mixer will stand...TAQFIOBSDGM$295.00 -
Fiona
$220.00The Fiona Gun Metal Bathroom Spout finish is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you desire with a...BSWFIOSGM$220.00 -
Fiona
$220.00The Fiona Brushed Nickel Bathroom Spout is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you desire with a...BSWFIOSBN$220.00 -
Fiona
$195.00The Fiona Black Bathroom Spout finish is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you desire with a...BSWFIOSB$195.00 -
Fiona
$195.00The Fiona Chrome Bathroom Swivel Spout finish is an elegant addition to any bathroom and immediately becomes a premium fixture. The spout provides all the versatility and usability that you desire...BSWFIOSC$195.00 -
Fiona
$285.00Our Fiona range has four different premium finishes for your bathroom with our High Gloss Chrome,ÂTAQFIOBMGM$285.00 -
Fiona
$425.00Our Fiona range has four different premium finishes for your bathroom with our High Gloss Chrome,ÂTAQFIOBMEGM$425.00 -
Fiona
$210.00Our Fiona range has four different premium finishes for your bathroom with our High Gloss Chrome,ÂTAQFIOBSMGM$210.00 -
Fiona
$465.00Unique in design, functionality and colour, the Fiona gun metal wall spout with a mixer makes for a sophisticated and contemporary addition to any bathroom. Featuring a long spout and mixer tap...TAQFIOWBMGM$465.00 -
Fiona
$465.00Unique in design, functionality and colour, the Fiona Brushed Nickel wall spout with a mixer makes for a sophisticated and contemporary addition to any bathroom. Featuring a long spout and mixer tap...TAQFIOWBMBN$465.00 -
Fiona
$425.00Unique in design, functionality and colour, the Fiona black wall spout with a mixer makes for a sophisticated and contemporary addition to any bathroom. Featuring a long spout and mixer tap combined...TAQFIOWBMB$425.00