Bathroom Mixer Taps
Enhance your bathroom with our exquisite range of mixer taps. Combining style and functionality, our collection offers the perfect blend of design and innovation. From sleek modern designs to timeless classics, find the ideal mixer tap to suit your bathroom decor. Explore our selection and discover the art of elegant water control.
-
$475.00 -
On Sale
Sebastian
Now: $206.25Was: $275.00Sebastian – Gun Metal Basin Mixer Give your bathroom a bold, contemporary upgrade with the Sebastian Gun Metal Basin Mixer. Featuring a sleek cylindrical body, slim lever handle and a modern brushed...TAQSEBBMGMNow: $206.25Was: $275.00 -
On Sale
Groove
Now: $296.25Was: $395.00Groove – Gun Metal Stainless Steel Extended Basin Mixer Enhance your bathroom with the bold, contemporary style of the Groove Gun Metal Extended Basin Mixer. Designed with an elevated profile to...TAQGROOVEBMEGMNow: $296.25Was: $395.00 -
On Sale
Groove
Now: $206.25Was: $275.00Upgrade your bathroom with the sleek, modern design of the Groove Basin Mixer. Crafted from a premium 304 stainless steel base with a stylish gun metal finish, this mixer delivers exceptional...TAQGROOVEBMGMNow: $206.25Was: $275.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $281.25Was: $375.00Rhino – Gun Metal Basin Mixer Introduce bold, contemporary style to your bathroom with the Rhino Basin Mixer in Gun Metal. Its deep, modern finish brings a sophisticated edge to any vanity, making...TAQRHIBMGMNow: $281.25Was: $375.00 -
On Sale
Rhino
Now: $348.75Was: $475.00Gun Metal Wall Bath/Basin Mixer – Sleek, Contemporary & Striking Elevate your bathroom with this modern gun metal wall-mounted mixer, designed for both basins and baths. Its deep, moody finish and...TAQRHIWBMGMNow: $348.75Was: $475.00 -
Mia
$425.00Unique in design, functionality and colour, the Mia Gun Metal wall basin mixer makes for a sophisticated and contemporary addition to any bathroom. Featuring a long spout and mixer tap combined on a...TAQMIAWBGM$425.00 -
Mia
$395.00The Mia range showcases a contemporary extended basin mixer with incredible curvature on the lever and handles. The premium finish is standard across our Mia tapware and it will encapsulate any...TAQMIABEGM$395.00 -
Mia
$285.00The Mia range showcases a contemporary basin mixer with incredible curvature on the lever and handles. The premium finish is standard across our Mia tapware and it will encapsulate any visitors to...TAQMIABGM$285.00 -
Siam
$445.00Unique in design, functionality and colour, the Siam Brushed Gun Metal wall spout with mixer makes for a sophisticated and contemporary addition to any bathroom. Featuring a long spout and mixer tap...TAQSIAMWBMBGM$445.00 -
Siam
$395.00The Siam range showcases a contemporary extended basin mixer with incredible curvature on the lever and handles. The premium finish is standard across our Siam tapware and it will encapsulate any...TAQSIAMBMEBGM$395.00 -
Siam
$275.00The Siam range showcases a contemporary basin mixer with incredibly curvature on lever and handles. The premium finish is standard across our Siam tapware and it will encapsulate any visitors to your...TAQSIAMBMBGM$275.00 -
Venice
$245.00The Venice range showcases a contemporary round-based basin mixer with incredible curvature on the lever and handles. The premium Gun Metal finish is standard across our Venice tapware and it will...TAQVBMGM$245.00 -
Fiona
$285.00Our Fiona range has four different premium finishes for your bathroom with our High Gloss Chrome,TAQFIOBMGM$285.00 -
Fiona
$425.00Our Fiona range has four different premium finishes for your bathroom with our High Gloss Chrome,TAQFIOBMEGM$425.00 -
Fiona
$465.00Unique in design, functionality and colour, the Fiona gun metal wall spout with a mixer makes for a sophisticated and contemporary addition to any bathroom. Featuring a long spout and mixer tap...TAQFIOWBMGM$465.00